End Table

332 products

Showing 97 - 120 of 233 products
View
233 results
Anton End Table imageProduct image
Homelegance (Fremont Warehouse) Anton End Table
Sale price$217.80 Regular price$283.14
Reviews
Alfeo End Table imageProduct image
Homelegance (Fremont Warehouse) Alfeo End Table
Sale price$173.80 Regular price$225.94
Reviews
9815-04 - End TableProduct image
Homelegance (Fremont Warehouse) 9815-04 - End Table
Sale price$349.80 Regular price$454.74
Reviews
5627NW-04 - End TableProduct image
5627GY-04 - End TableProduct image
5466-04 - End Table, Marble TopProduct image
5438-04 - End TableProduct image
Homelegance (Fremont Warehouse) 5438-04 - End Table
Sale price$305.80 Regular price$397.54
Reviews
5415RF-04 - End TableProduct image
3681-04RD - Round End TableProduct image
3681-04 - End TableProduct image
Homelegance (Fremont Warehouse) 3681-04 - End Table
Sale price$349.80 Regular price$454.74
Reviews
3624-04 - End TableProduct image
Homelegance (Fremont Warehouse) 3624-04 - End Table
Sale price$415.80 Regular price$540.54
Reviews
3621-04 - End TableProduct image
Homelegance (Fremont Warehouse) 3621-04 - End Table
Sale price$283.80 Regular price$368.94
Reviews
3620-04 - End TableProduct image
Homelegance (Fremont Warehouse) 3620-04 - End Table
Sale price$305.80 Regular price$397.54
Reviews
3590-04 - End TableProduct image
Homelegance (Fremont Warehouse) 3590-04 - End Table
Sale price$195.80 Regular price$254.54
Reviews
3551-04 - End TableProduct image
Homelegance (Fremont Warehouse) 3551-04 - End Table
Sale price$305.80 Regular price$397.54
Reviews
3533RF-04 - End TableProduct image
3526-04 - End TableProduct image
Homelegance (Fremont Warehouse) 3526-04 - End Table
Sale price$459.80 Regular price$597.74
Reviews
3500-04 - End TableProduct image
Homelegance (Fremont Warehouse) 3500-04 - End Table
Sale price$283.80 Regular price$368.94
Reviews
Portland End Table in BlackPortland End Table in Black
Elements Portland End Table in Black
Sale price$427.47 Regular price$555.71
Reviews
Hardy Occasional End TableHardy Occasional End Table
Elements Hardy Occasional End Table
Sale price$286.60 Regular price$372.58
Reviews
Greta Square End Table in greyGreta Square End Table in grey
Elements Greta Square End Table in grey
Sale price$374.04 Regular price$486.25
Reviews
Elsa End Table DARK 3A packagingElsa End Table DARK 3A packaging
Elements Elsa End Table DARK 3A packaging
Sale price$427.47 Regular price$555.71
Reviews
Edison End Table in White and BlackEdison End Table in White and Black
Elements Edison End Table in White and Black
Sale price$436.96 Regular price$568.05
Reviews
Dapper Square End Table GreyDapper Square End Table Grey
Elements Dapper Square End Table Grey
Sale price$495.48 Regular price$644.12
Reviews

Recently viewed

End Table — Frequently Asked Questions

What end table brands does Michael's Discount Furniture carry?

Our End Table selection includes Homelegance (Fremont Warehouse), Elements, chosen for a balance of quality, comfort, and value. Browse the collection to compare styles and finishes side by side.

How do I choose the right end table?

Match the height and proportions to whatever it sits beside — a cocktail table works best near your sofa's seat height, for example. Leave comfortable clearance to walk around it, and choose a durable, easy-clean top if it will see daily use. Want a second opinion? Just contact us.

Do you deliver end table items?

Yes. We deliver throughout our local service area and, in most cases, will bring your end table inside and place it where you want it. See our shipping & delivery policy for timelines, or contact us for a quote and an estimated delivery window.

Can I finance a end table?

Yes. We offer financing options on qualifying purchases, often with promotional low- or no-interest plans. Ask us about prequalifying so you can shop with a budget in mind.

Does my end table come with a warranty?

Most pieces are covered by the manufacturer's warranty, which typically protects against defects in materials and workmanship for a period that varies by brand and product. Keep your order confirmation as proof of purchase, and contact us if you ever need to file a claim — we'll help you work with the manufacturer.

What if my end table arrives damaged?

Inspect it at delivery, and if anything isn't right, note it on the paperwork, snap a few photos, and contact us immediately. We'll coordinate a repair, replacement part, or return under our return policy.