Refine

view all

Ashley Furniture

3769 products

Showing 1 - 24 of 1100 products
View
1100 results
Cherry Point 4-piece Outdoor Sectional Set
Cloverbrooke 4-Piece Outdoor Conversation Set
Sundown Treasure End TableSundown Treasure End Table
Ashley Furniture Sundown Treasure End Table
Sale price$102.00 Regular price$142.80
Reviews
Choose options
Abanson Floor LampAbanson Floor Lamp
Ashley Furniture Abanson Floor Lamp
Sale price$98.00 Regular price$137.20
Reviews
Acklen Place Power Reclining Sectional imageProduct image
Ashley Furniture Acklen Place Power Reclining Sectional
Sale priceFrom $1,682.00 Regular price$2,354.80
Reviews
Choose options
Adalane Accent TableAdalane Accent Table
Ashley Furniture Adalane Accent Table
Sale price$147.00 Regular price$205.80
Reviews
3D Available
Zendex Table (Set of 2) imageProduct image
Ashley Furniture Zendex Table (Set of 2)
Sale price$267.00 Regular price$373.80
Reviews
Zadilyn 72" TV Stand with Electric FireplaceZadilyn 72" TV Stand with Electric Fireplace
3D Available
Zadilyn 72" TV StandZadilyn 72" TV Stand
Ashley Furniture Zadilyn 72" TV Stand
Sale price$418.00 Regular price$585.20
Reviews
3D Available
Wynnlow Nightstand imageProduct image
Ashley Furniture Wynnlow Nightstand
Sale price$223.00 Regular price$312.20
Reviews
3D Available
Wynnlow Dresser and Mirror imageProduct image
Ashley Furniture Wynnlow Dresser and Mirror
Sale price$427.00 Regular price$597.80
Reviews
3D Available
Wynnlow Dresser imageProduct image
Ashley Furniture Wynnlow Dresser
Sale price$361.00 Regular price$505.40
Reviews
3D Available
Wynnlow Chest of Drawers imageProduct image
Ashley Furniture Wynnlow Chest of Drawers
Sale price$361.00 Regular price$505.40
Reviews
3D Available
Wrenwich Table (Set of 3) imageProduct image
Ashley Furniture Wrenwich Table (Set of 3)
Sale price$239.00 Regular price$334.60
Reviews
Woodanville Dining Chair imageProduct image
Ashley Furniture Woodanville Dining Chair
Sale price$93.00 Regular price$130.20
Reviews
3D Available
Winter Arc Lamp imageProduct image
Ashley Furniture Winter Arc Lamp
Sale price$276.00 Regular price$386.40
Reviews
Wimshaw Accent Table imageProduct image
Ashley Furniture Wimshaw Accent Table
Sale price$153.00 Regular price$214.20
Reviews
Wimmings Table Lamp (Set of 2) imageProduct image
Ashley Furniture Wimmings Table Lamp (Set of 2)
Sale price$128.00 Regular price$179.20
Reviews
Willowton Nightstand imageProduct image
Ashley Furniture Willowton Nightstand
Sale price$223.00 Regular price$312.20
Reviews
3D Available
Willowton Dressing Chest imageProduct image
Ashley Furniture Willowton Dressing Chest
Sale price$615.00 Regular price$861.00
Reviews
3D Available
Willowton Dresser and Mirror imageProduct image
Ashley Furniture Willowton Dresser and Mirror
Sale price$510.00 Regular price$714.00
Reviews
Willowton Dresser imageProduct image
Ashley Furniture Willowton Dresser
Sale price$445.00 Regular price$623.00
Reviews
3D Available
Willowton Chest of Drawers imageProduct image
Ashley Furniture Willowton Chest of Drawers
Sale price$361.00 Regular price$505.40
Reviews
3D Available
Willowton Bedroom Mirror imageProduct image
Ashley Furniture Willowton Bedroom Mirror
Sale price$66.00 Regular price$92.40
Reviews

Recently viewed

Ashley Furniture — Frequently Asked Questions

Does Michael's Discount Furniture carry Ashley Furniture?

Yes. We're proud to carry Ashley Furniture — furniture and mattresses for every room in the home — and you'll find its current lineup right here in this collection.

What is Ashley Furniture known for?

Ashley Furniture is recognized for furniture and mattresses for every room in the home, with a focus on balancing style, everyday comfort, and long-term durability so the pieces hold up to real life.

Is Ashley Furniture a good brand?

Ashley Furniture is a well-established, widely trusted name — one reason we stock it. The best way to judge fit is to browse this collection and compare the pieces against what you're looking for; contact us if you'd like our take.

Does Ashley Furniture come with a warranty?

Yes — Ashley Furniture products are backed by the manufacturer's warranty, which covers defects for a period that varies by item. Keep your receipt as proof of purchase and contact us if you ever need to start a claim.

Do you deliver and finance Ashley Furniture products?

Yes on both. We offer financing options on qualifying purchases, and we deliver throughout our service area — see our shipping & delivery policy or contact us for a quote.

What if my Ashley Furniture item arrives damaged?

Note it on the delivery paperwork, take a few photos, and contact us right away. We'll work with you and Ashley Furniture to arrange a repair, replacement, or return under our return policy.